Tel:
China Gigabit LAN Switch manufacturer
TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

100% Origional Cisco Products In China

 

Browse Categories :
Top Products

We are good quality supplier of Gigabit LAN Switch, Gigabit Ethernet Switch 10 Gigabit Switch from China.

Good Quality Gigabit LAN Switch & Cisco 2960 Catalyst  48 Port Poe  Gigabit Ethernet Lan Switch WS-C2960X-48FPD-L on sale

Cisco 2960 Catalyst 48 Port Poe Gigabit Ethernet Lan Switch WS-C2960X-48FPD-L

Good Quality Gigabit LAN Switch & New Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port Poe Gigabit Switch , WS-C3650-48PD-L Managed LAN Switch on sale

New Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port Poe Gigabit Switch , WS-C3650-48PD-L Managed LAN Switch

Good Quality Gigabit LAN Switch & Original Catalyst E Series Cisco Catalyst 4506 Switch 6 Slot Chassis WS-C4506-E on sale

Original Catalyst E Series Cisco Catalyst 4506 Switch 6 Slot Chassis WS-C4506-E

Good Quality Gigabit LAN Switch & Cisco Catalyst 2960L Gigabit Ethernet 16 Port Switch WS-C2960L-16TS-LL on sale

Cisco Catalyst 2960L Gigabit Ethernet 16 Port Switch WS-C2960L-16TS-LL

Good Quality Gigabit LAN Switch & Cisco Gigabit Ethernet 48 Port PoE IP Base Internet Switch WS-C3750X-48P-S on sale

Cisco Gigabit Ethernet 48 Port PoE IP Base Internet Switch WS-C3750X-48P-S

Good Quality Gigabit LAN Switch & Cisco Original Catalyst 2960 24 Port Switch Gigabyte Network Switch WS-C2960G-24TC-L on sale

Cisco Original Catalyst 2960 24 Port Switch Gigabyte Network Switch WS-C2960G-24TC-L

Good Quality Gigabit LAN Switch & Sealed Cisco Enterprise Switches 48 Port Ethernet Lan Switch WS-C3850-48P-E on sale

Sealed Cisco Enterprise Switches 48 Port Ethernet Lan Switch WS-C3850-48P-E

Good Quality Gigabit LAN Switch & Enterprise 48 Port 10 Gigabit SFP Switch Managed Multi Layer WS-C3850-48XS-E on sale

Enterprise 48 Port 10 Gigabit SFP Switch Managed Multi Layer WS-C3850-48XS-E

Good Quality Gigabit LAN Switch & Enterprise Cisco 4451 X Integrated Services Router Security Bundle ISR4451-X-AXV/K9 on sale

Enterprise Cisco 4451 X Integrated Services Router Security Bundle ISR4451-X-AXV/K9

Good Quality Gigabit LAN Switch & 24 Port 4 SFP Cisco Managed Network Switch WS-C3750G-24TS-E1U Jumbo Frame Support on sale

24 Port 4 SFP Cisco Managed Network Switch WS-C3750G-24TS-E1U Jumbo Frame Support

Good Quality Gigabit LAN Switch & Original 2921 Series Cisco Gigabit Router Voice Security Bundle CISCO2921-VSEC/K9 on sale

Original 2921 Series Cisco Gigabit Router Voice Security Bundle CISCO2921-VSEC/K9

Good Quality Gigabit LAN Switch & 10GBASE-CU Optical Transceiver Module SFP+ 5 Meter Cable SFP-H10GB-CU5M= on sale

10GBASE-CU Optical Transceiver Module SFP+ 5 Meter Cable SFP-H10GB-CU5M=

Good Quality Gigabit LAN Switch & Multimode 1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD= Wired Type on sale

Multimode 1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD= Wired Type

Good Quality Gigabit LAN Switch & 370 W Managed POE Network Switch LAN Base Feature Set WS-C2960-48PST-L on sale

370 W Managed POE Network Switch LAN Base Feature Set WS-C2960-48PST-L

Good Quality Gigabit LAN Switch & N3K-C31128PQ-10GE Cisco Nexus Switches 96 Port Sfp With 8 Port QSFP 1.4-Tbps Capacity on sale

N3K-C31128PQ-10GE Cisco Nexus Switches 96 Port Sfp With 8 Port QSFP 1.4-Tbps Capacity

Good Quality Gigabit LAN Switch & ASA5512-K8 Cisco ASA 5500 Series Firewall With SW, 6GE Data, 1GE Mgmt, AC, DES on sale

ASA5512-K8 Cisco ASA 5500 Series Firewall With SW, 6GE Data, 1GE Mgmt, AC, DES

History

Tianyida Technologies-The industry's leading network equipment and solutions integrator, Founded in 2011,Since its inception, adhering to the "for partners to solve network solutions and create value" core values, and to "honesty, tolerance, service" as the spirit of enterprise, to carry out global business.   ...

Services

We provide a high quality service system: 1 Year Warranty from professional cisco agents. 24 Hours online service. 100% Original Cisco Sealed Quality Products from Cisco Factory. Competitive Price with a big Discount from china mainland. Cisco China Agents, providing constructive suggestions for solutions and installations.   We pro...

Our Team

We Are A Professional Team: Our members have many years of experience in exporting and exporting from domestic famous universities.   We Are A Young Team: Our average age is only 26 years old, full of vigor and innovation   We Are A Dedicated Team: We firmly believe that the long-term cooperation from the customer'...

About Us
Tianyida Technologies-The industry's leading network equipment and solutions integrator,Founded in 2011,Since its inception, adhering to the "for partners to solve network solutions and create value" core values, and to ...
Factory Tour
Cisco Switches: Catalyst 2960,2960X,2960S,3560X,3750X,3850,3650,6500,4500,N2K,N3K,N5K,9300 Series, Ect. Cisco Routers : Cisco 2911,2921,2951,ISR4321,ISR4331,ISR4351,ISR4431,ISR4451 Series, Ect. Cisco Transfer Modules : ...
Quality Control
Tianyida all of new and CLEAN SERIAL NUMBER items can purchase Cisco SMARTnet Service through Cisco global network of highly qualified Cisco partners or contact your Cisco client services manager. To locate a partner ...
Contact Us
Address : Rm180,27/F Ho King Comm, CTR 2-16,Fayuen ST, Mongkok Kln, Hong Kong.
Business Phone :
86--15017604163(Working time)
00-852-60604163(Nonworking time)
TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
Rm180,27/F Ho King Comm, CTR 2-16,Fayuen ST, Mongkok Kln, Hong Kong.
Tel:86--15017604163
China Good Quality Gigabit LAN Switch Supplier. Copyright © 2018 - 2019 gigabitlanswitch.com. All Rights Reserved.