Tel:
China Gigabit LAN Switch manufacturer
TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

100% Origional Cisco Products In China

 

Home Products

Optical Transceiver Module

Certification
Good quality Gigabit Ethernet Switch for sales
Good quality Gigabit Ethernet Switch for sales
Customer Reviews
good protection, quick delivery

—— Tipu Sultan

Very prompt shipping. Received and tested the items: very happy with the purchas

—— Cheval Naidoo

Items arrived on time and in great condition. I highly recommend this seller!

—— Vitaliy Shendrik

installed and works,Item as described . Thanks!!!

—— Eromosele Okooza

Fully working product, amazing price, great transaction, would buy from again

—— Augusto Prado

I'm Online Chat Now

Optical Transceiver Module

(26)
China Original New Cisco 10GBASE SR SFP+ Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR= Multi Mode factory

Original New Cisco 10GBASE SR SFP+ Transceiver Module SFP-10G-SR= Multi Mode

Original New Cisco SFP+ 10GBASE-SR Transceiver SFP module SFP-10G-SR= Product Information Description: Cisco SFP-10G-LRM SFP+ Transceiver Module. The Cisco 10GBASE-SR Module supports a link length of 26m on ... Read More
2018-07-09 09:55:11
China SFP-10G-LRM= Optical Transceiver Module SFP/SFP+ 10GBase-LRM 1310nm Wave Length factory

SFP-10G-LRM= Optical Transceiver Module SFP/SFP+ 10GBase-LRM 1310nm Wave Length

Brand New SFP-10G-LRM= Optical Transceiver Module SFP/SFP+ 10GBase-LRM Product Information Description: Cisco SFP-10G-LRM SFP+ Transceiver Module. The Cisco 10GBASE-LRM Module supports link lengths of 220m on ... Read More
2018-07-09 09:55:11
China 10GBASE-CU Optical Transceiver Module SFP+ 5 Meter Cable SFP-H10GB-CU5M= factory

10GBASE-CU Optical Transceiver Module SFP+ 5 Meter Cable SFP-H10GB-CU5M=

Brand New 10GBASE-CU Optical Transceiver Module SFP+ 5 Meter Cable SFP-H10GB-CU5M= Product Information SFP-H10GB-CU5M SFP+ Copper Twinax direct-attach cable in length of 5 meter are suitable for very short ... Read More
2018-07-09 09:55:11
China Multimode 1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD= Wired Type factory

Multimode 1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD= Wired Type

Origianl New 1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceiver Module Multimode GLC-SX-MMD= Product Information Description: 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM The 1000BASE-SX SFP, compatible with the IEEE ... Read More
2018-07-09 09:55:11
China SC X2 Transceiver Module , Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ER SFP X2-10GB-ER= factory

SC X2 Transceiver Module , Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ER SFP X2-10GB-ER=

Transceiver Fiber X2 Optical Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ER SFP X2-10GB-ER= Product Information Cisco X2-10GB-ER The Cisco 10GBASE-ER Module supports a link length of up to 40 kilometers on standard single-mode ... Read More
2018-07-09 09:55:11
China Cisco Sfp+ Twinax Copper Cables , Cisco Dac Cables 1 Meter SFP-H10GB-CU1M= factory

Cisco Sfp+ Twinax Copper Cables , Cisco Dac Cables 1 Meter SFP-H10GB-CU1M=

Optical Transceiver Module Direct-attach SFP+ Module 1 Meter SFP-H10GB-CU1M= Product Information Description: 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Meter Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax (Figure 3) direct-attach cables are suitable ... Read More
2018-07-09 09:55:11
China SFP-10G-ZR= Cisco Optical Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 100km DOM factory

SFP-10G-ZR= Cisco Optical Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 100km DOM

SFP-10G-ZR= Cisco Optical Transceiver Module 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 100km DOM Product Information Description: Cisco SFP-10G-ZR 10GBase-ZR SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-ZR. The Cisco SFP-10G-ZR is a multirate ... Read More
2018-07-09 09:55:11
China MMF Connection 10 Gbps Optical Transceiver , BASE LR  Sfp+ Transceiver SFP-10G-LR= factory

MMF Connection 10 Gbps Optical Transceiver , BASE LR Sfp+ Transceiver SFP-10G-LR=

Origianl Cisco 10 Gigabit BASE-LR Fiber Optical Transceiver Module SFP-10G-LR= Product Information Description: Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-LR Cisco SFP-10G-LR module is the ... Read More
2018-07-09 09:55:11
China 10 Gigabit BASE-ER SFP Optical Transceiver Modules Fiber 40KM SFP-10G-ER= factory

10 Gigabit BASE-ER SFP Optical Transceiver Modules Fiber 40KM SFP-10G-ER=

10 gigabit BASE-ER SFP Cisco Optical Transceiver Modules fiber 40KM SFP-10G-ER= Product Information Description: 10GBASE-ER SFP Module The Cisco 10GBASE-ER Module supports a link length of up to 40 kilometers ... Read More
2018-07-09 09:55:11
China Catalyst 4500x 8 Port 10g Network Module , C4KX-NM-8SFP+ Cisco 4500 X Expansion Module factory

Catalyst 4500x 8 Port 10g Network Module , C4KX-NM-8SFP+ Cisco 4500 X Expansion Module

C4KX-NM-8SFP+ Cisco 8 Port Network Uplink Expansion Module Catalyst 4500-X Sereis Product Information C4KX-NM-8SFP+ is the 8-port network uplink module, The 8-port network uplink module installs only in the ... Read More
2018-07-09 09:55:11
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|
TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
Rm180,27/F Ho King Comm, CTR 2-16,Fayuen ST, Mongkok Kln, Hong Kong.
Tel:86--15017604163
China Good Quality Gigabit LAN Switch Supplier. Copyright © 2018 - 2019 gigabitlanswitch.com. All Rights Reserved.