Our mission is to provide high-quality service and technical support

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

SFP Transceiver Module

SFP Transceiver Module

(10)
China WS-C3650-24TD-L SFP Transceiver Module 3650 24 Port Data 2 X 10G Uplink LAN Base factory

WS-C3650-24TD-L SFP Transceiver Module 3650 24 Port Data 2 X 10G Uplink LAN Base
Contact Now

WS-C3650-24TD-L SFP Transceiver Module 3650 24 Port Data 2x10G Uplink LAN Base Products Overview WS-C3650-24TD-L SFP Transceiver Module 3650 24 Port Data 2x10G Uplink LAN Base Fixed ports 24 x 10 Gig SFP+, 6 x ... Read More Get Best Price
2022-12-07 14:06:33
China QFX5120-48Y-AFO SFP Transceiver Ethernet Juniper Network Switch 48x1/10/25 Gigabit SFP28 factory

QFX5120-48Y-AFO SFP Transceiver Ethernet Juniper Network Switch 48x1/10/25 Gigabit SFP28
Contact Now

QFX5120-48Y-AFO SFP Transceiver Module Ethernet Switch 48x1/10/25 Gigabit SFP28 Products Overview QFX5120-48Y-AFO SFP Transceiver Module Ethernet Switch 48x1/10/25 Gigabit SFP28 The QFX5120 Switch delivers rich... Read More Get Best Price
2022-12-07 14:29:42
China C9400-PWR-3200AC SFP Transceiver Module 9400 Series 3200W AC Power Supply factory

C9400-PWR-3200AC SFP Transceiver Module 9400 Series 3200W AC Power Supply
Contact Now

C9400-PWR-3200AC SFP Transceiver Module 9400 Series 3200W AC Power Supply Products Overview C9400-PWR-3200AC SFP Transceiver Module 9400 Series 3200W AC Power Supply form factor Plug-in module Power Device ... Read More Get Best Price
2022-12-07 14:06:54
China C9300L-48P-4X-E SFP Transceiver Uplink Ethernet Switch 48p PoE 4 X 10G factory

C9300L-48P-4X-E SFP Transceiver Uplink Ethernet Switch 48p PoE 4 X 10G
Contact Now

C9300L-48P-4X-E SFP Transceiver Module Ethernet Switch 48p PoE4x10G Uplink Products Overview C9300L-48P-4X-E SFP Transceiver Module Ethernet Switch 48p PoE4x10G Uplink with function LACP, POE, QoS, SNMP, ... Read More Get Best Price
2022-12-07 14:30:21
China WS-C3850-24U-S SFP Transceiver Module Ethernet Switch 3850 24 Port UPOE IP Base factory

WS-C3850-24U-S SFP Transceiver Module Ethernet Switch 3850 24 Port UPOE IP Base
Contact Now

WS-C3850-24U-S SFP Transceiver Module Ethernet Switch 3850 24 Port UPOE IP Base Products Overview WS-C3850-24U-S SFP Transceiver Module Ethernet Switch 3850 24 Port UPOE IP Base The C3850 switch currently ... Read More Get Best Price
2022-12-07 14:08:03
China C1000-48T-4X-L Transceiver Module Ethernet Switch 1000 48 Port GE 4x10G SFP factory

C1000-48T-4X-L Transceiver Module Ethernet Switch 1000 48 Port GE 4x10G SFP
Contact Now

C1000-48T-4X-L SFP Transceiver Module Ethernet Switch 1000 48port GE 4x10G SFP Products Overview C1000-48T-4X-L SFP Transceiver Module Ethernet Switch 1000 48port GE 4x10G SFP function LACP SNMP Stackable VLAN ... Read More Get Best Price
2022-12-07 14:30:51
China C9300-24U-E SFP Transceiver Module Industrial Ethernet Switch 24 Port UPOE factory

C9300-24U-E SFP Transceiver Module Industrial Ethernet Switch 24 Port UPOE
Contact Now

C9300-24U-E SFP Transceiver Module Industrial Ethernet Switch 24-port UPOE Products Overview C9300-24U-E SFP Transceiver Module Industrial Ethernet Switch 24-port UPOE with function LACP POE QoS SNMP Stackable ... Read More Get Best Price
2022-12-07 14:09:21
China FPR2K-PWR-AC-400 Firepower Power Supply 2000 Series 400W AC factory

FPR2K-PWR-AC-400 Firepower Power Supply 2000 Series 400W AC
Contact Now

FPR2K-PWR-AC-400 SFP Transceiver Module Firepower 2000 Series 400W AC Power Supply Products Overview FPR2K-PWR-AC-400 SFP Transceiver Module Firepower 2000 Series 400W AC Power Supply FirePOWER 2110 NGFW (400 ... Read More Get Best Price
2022-12-07 14:32:04
China C9300-48P-E SFP Transceiver Module Ethernet Switch C9300 Series 48 Port PoE+ factory

C9300-48P-E SFP Transceiver Module Ethernet Switch C9300 Series 48 Port PoE+
Contact Now

C9300-48P-E SFP Transceiver Module Ethernet Switch C9300 Series 48-port PoE+ Products Overview C9300-48P-E SFP Transceiver Module Ethernet Switch C9300 Series 48-port PoE+ C9300 Managed L3 Switch - 48 Poe+ ... Read More Get Best Price
2022-12-07 14:09:36
China GLC-LH-SMD= Compatible Transceivers 1.25gb 20km Smf 1310nm Sfp 1g  GLC-LH-SMD factory

GLC-LH-SMD= Compatible Transceivers 1.25gb 20km Smf 1310nm Sfp 1g GLC-LH-SMD
Contact Now

Packaging & Delivery Selling Units: Single item Single package size: 5.1X1.3X1.3 cm Single gross weight: 1.000 kg Package Type: standard package carton Lead Time: Quantity(pieces) 1 - 10 >10 Est. Time(days) 7 ... Read More Get Best Price
2022-12-07 14:32:41
Page 1 of 1