Our mission is to provide high-quality service and technical support

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsEnterprise Managed Switch

IE-2000-8TC-G-B Enterprise Managed Switch SFP RJ45 Industrial Switch Network Module

IE-2000-8TC-G-B Enterprise Managed Switch SFP RJ45 Industrial Switch Network Module

IE-2000-8TC-G-B Enterprise Managed Switch SFP RJ45 Industrial Switch Network Module
IE-2000-8TC-G-B Enterprise Managed Switch SFP RJ45 Industrial Switch Network Module

Large Image :  IE-2000-8TC-G-B Enterprise Managed Switch SFP RJ45 Industrial Switch Network Module Get Best Price

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: N/A
Certification: N/A
Model Number: IE-2000-8TC-G-B Enterprise Managed Switch
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pcs
Price: $1500---1700$ Negotiable
Packaging Details: add protecting boxes outside original box
Delivery Time: 2---3 Working days
Payment Terms: Western Union T/T Bank Wire
Supply Ability: 100 PCS 80 DAYS
Detailed Product Description
Products Name: IE-2000-8TC-G-B Enterprise Managed Switch Weight: 3.32 KGS
Keywords: IE-2000-8TC-G-B Enterprise Managed Switch Warranty: 3 6 6 - D A Y S
Part Number: IE-2000-8TC-G-B Enterprise Managed Switch Place Of Origin: Guangdong Province In China
High Light:

Enterprise Managed Switch SFP

,

Enterprise Managed Switch RJ45

,

IE-2000-8TC-G-B

IE-2000-8TC-G-B Enterprise Managed Switch Industrial Switch Network Module

 

Products Overview

IE-2000-8TC-G-B Enterprise Managed Switch Overview IE-2000-8TC-G-B is the IE2000 series 8 10/100, 2 T/SFP, and LAN Base switch. The IE 2000 Series are designed for low cost, low ports, and small sizes. They offer: 1. Four, eight, or 16 10/100Base-T Ethernet ports (Small Form-Factor Pluggable [SFP] downlinks on selected models); fixed configurations with a compact form factor 2. Two gigabit combo ports: SFP (100 Mbps and 1 Gbps) or RJ45 uplink 3. Dual-input DC power supply, alarm relays, DIN rail mount

 

Specification

Part Number
IE-2000-8TC-G-B Enterprise Managed Switch
Total Ports
10 ports  IE-2000-8TC-G-B Enterprise Managed Switch
RJ45 Ports
8 FE   IE-2000-8TC-G-B Enterprise Managed Switch
Combo Ports
2 GE    IE-2000-8TC-G-B Enterprise Managed Switch
Manufacturing license
LAN Base    IE-2000-8TC-G-B Enterprise Managed Switch

 

Model
Description
SD-IE-1GB
1GB SD Memory Card
GLC-SX-MM-RGD
GLC-SX-MM-RGD 1000Mbps Multi-Mode Rugged SFP
GLC-BX40-U-I
1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF, 1310-nm TX/1550-nm RX wavelength, single LC/PC connector
GLC-TE
1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire
GLC-ZX-SM
1000BASE-ZX SFP
GLC-BX-U
1000BASE-BX SFP, 1310NM
SFP-GE-L
1000BASE-LX/LH SFP (DOM)
GLC-ZX-SMD
GLC-ZX-SMD 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1550nm, DOM
GLC-SX-MMD
GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM
LIC-IE2000-IP-L=
IE2000 LAN Base or Enhanced LAN Base to IPLite e-license
L-IE2000-B-E=
IE2000 LAN Base to Enhanced LAN Base e-license
STK-RACK-DINRAIL=
19 in. DIN Rail mount kit

 

 

IE-2000-8TC-G-B Enterprise Managed Switch SFP RJ45 Industrial Switch Network Module 0

IE-2000-8TC-G-B Enterprise Managed Switch SFP RJ45 Industrial Switch Network Module 1

 

Contact Details
HIZON INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Contact Person: sales

Tel: +8618910133659

Send your inquiry directly to us